Parte hartzaileak:
A multzoa:
- B. Saizar - U. Saizar - Onsalo (Berastegi)
- Lizaso - Otermin (Tolosa)
- Nievas - Belaunzaran (Tolosa)
- Zumeta - Robles - Landa (Anoeta)
B multzoa:
- Altuna - Zabala (Berrobi)
- Ferrero - Azpiroz - Olariaga (Lizartza)
- Figuerido - Marin (Tolosa)
- Intxausti - Gonzalez (Anoeta)
C multzoa:
- Egimendia - Aranguren (Berrobi)
- Altuna - Escudero (Tolosa)
- Garces - Ortigosa - Murgi (Tolosa)
- Zunzunegi - Unanue (Zizurkil)
D multzoa:
- Renobales - Azpilikueta (Alegia)
- Malkorra - Calviño - Oruezabal (Tolosa)
- Zubeldia - Otaegi (Anoeta)
- Goikoetxea - Gereño (Zizurkil)
E multzoa:
- Erauskin - Bengoetxea (Alegia)
- Alustiza - Larrarte (Tolosa)
- Langarika - Artola (Anoeta)
- Garmendia - Martiarena (Zizurkil)
F multzoa:
- Larrarte - Rementeria (Alegia)
- U. Esnaola - I. Esnaola (Villabona)
- Romero - Ormazabal (Amezketa)
- Goya - Loyarte (Tolosa)
G multzoa:
- Garmendia - Gibelalde (Anoeta)
- Bravo - San Sebastian (Villabona)
- Amenabarro - H. Gorostidi (Amezketa)
- Sagarna - Balda (Tolosa)
H multzoa:
- Traore - Oñate (Villabona)
- Olano - Goikoetxea (Amezketa)
- Malumbres - Marquet - Eguzkitza (Tolosa)
- Aizpuru - Pinto - San Sebastian (Albiztur)
I multzoa:
- Zufiria - Landa (Villabona)
- Balerdi - Albisu (Amezketa)
- Ariztimuño - Saizar (Tolosa)
- Roteta - Sansiñena - Agirrezabala (Alkiza)
J multzoa:
- Barriola - Agirre (Aduna)
- Urizar - Alejo (Villabona)
- Artola - E. Gorostidi (Amezketa)
- Tobes - Garcia (Tolosa)
K multzoa:
- Carrillo - Ruiz - Iturrioz (Aduna)
- Etxeberria - Setien (Villabona)
- Zubillaga - Belloso (Lizartza)
- Arraras - Zubillaga - Zabaleta (Berastegi)
Topaketak:
1. JARDUNALDIA | VILLABONA | Maiatzak 4, larunbata, 15:30 |
Barriola - Agirre | 16-14 | Urizar - Alejo |
Artola - E. Gorostidi | 16-01 | Tobes - Garcia |
Carrillo - Ruiz - Iturrioz | 16-09 | Zubillaga - Belloso |
Etxeberria - Setien | 16-09 | Arraras - Zubillaga - Zabaleta |
|
ALEGIA | Maiatzak 4, larunbata, 15:30 |
Renobales - Azpilikueta | 16-08 | Malkorra - Calviño - Oruezabal |
Erauskin - Bengoetxea | 16-05 | Alustiza - Larrarte |
Langarika - Artola | 11-16 | Garmendia - Martiarena |
Larrarte - Rementeria | 11-16 | Romero - Ormazabal |
|
BIDANIA | Maiatzak 4, larunbata, 15:30 |
Garmendia - Gibelalde | 16-03 | Bravo - San Sebastian |
Amenabarro - H. Gorostidi | 16-12 | Sagarna - Balda |
Traore - Oñate | 16-05 | Olano - Goikoetxea |
Malumbres - Marquet - Eguzkitza | 16-06 | Aizpuru - Pinto - San Sebastian |
Zufiria - Landa | 16-02 | Ariztimuño - Saizar |
|
BERASTEGI | Maiatzak 4, larunbata, 15:30 |
B. Saizar - U. Saizar - Onsalo | 16-15 | Lizaso - Otermin |
Nievas - Belaunzaran | 04-16 | Zumeta - Robles - Landa |
Altuna - Zabala | 16-03 | Ferrero - Azpiroz - Olariaga |
Figuerido - Marin | 05-16 | Intxausti - Gonzalez |
Egimendia - Aranguren | 16-06 | Garces - Ortigosa - Murgi |
2. JARDUNALDIA | VILLABONA | Maiatzak 11, larunbata, 15:30 |
Carrillo - Ruiz - Iturrioz | 16-10 | Etxeberria - Setien |
Zubillaga - Belloso | 16-04 | Arraras - Zubillaga - Zabaleta |
Barriola - Agirre | 14-16 | Tobes - Garcia |
Urizar - Alejo | 16-02 | Artola - E. Gorostidi |
Etxeberria - Setien | 16-14 | Zubillaga - Belloso |
IKAZTEGIETA | Maiatzak 11, larunbata, 15:30 | |
Larrarte - Rementeria | 16-06 | U. Esnaola - I. Esnaola |
Romero - Ormazabal | 13-16 | Goya - Loyarte |
Malkorra - Calviño - Oruezabal | 06-16 | Zubeldia - Otaegi |
U. Esnaola - I. Esnaola | 06-16 | Goya - Loyarte |
|
BIDANIA | Maiatzak 10, ostirala, 18:30 |
Zufiria - Landa | 16-05 | Balerdi - Albisu |
Ariztimuño - Saizar | 06-16 | Roteta - Sansiñena - Agirrezabala |
Garmendia - Gibelalde | 16-07 | Sagarna - Balda |
Bravo - San Sebastian | 12-16 | Amenabarro - H. Gorostidi |
BERASTEGI | Maiatzak 11, larunbata, 15:30 | |
Egimendia - Aranguren | 03-16 | Altuna - Escudero |
Garces - Ortigosa - Murgi | 02-16 | Zunzunegi - Unanue |
B. Saizar - U. Saizar - Onsalo | 14-16 | Zumeta - Robles - Landa |
Lizaso - Otermin | 16-02 | Nievas - Belaunzaran |
3. JARDUNALDIA | VILLABONA | Maiatzak 18, larunbata, 15:30 |
Carrillo - Ruiz - Iturrioz | Arraras - Zubillaga - Zabaleta | |
Barriola - Agirre | Artola - E. Gorostidi | |
Urizar - Alejo | Tobes - Garcia | |
IKAZTEGIETA | Maiatzak 18, larunbata, 15:30 | |
Erauskin - Bengoetxea | Garmendia - Martiarena | |
Alustiza - Larrarte | Langarika - Artola | |
Larrarte - Rementeria | Goya - Loyarte | |
U. Esnaola - I. Esnaola | Romero - Ormazabal | |
Zubeldia - Otaegi | 16-11 | Goikoetxea - Gereño |
BIDANIA | Maiatzak 18, larunbata, 15:30 | |
Traore - Oñate | Aizpuru - Pinto - San Sebastian | |
Olano - Goikoetxea | Malumbres - Marquet - Eguzkitza | |
Zufiria - Landa | Roteta - Sansiñena - Agirrezabala | |
Balerdi - Albisu | Ariztimuño - Saizar | |
BERROBI | Maiatzak 18, larunbata, 15:30 | |
Altuna - Zabala | Intxausti - Gonzalez | |
Ferrero - Azpiroz - Olariaga | Figuerido - Marin | |
Egimendia - Aranguren | Zunzunegi - Unanue | |
Altuna - Escudero | Garces - Ortigosa - Murgi | |
4. JARDUNALDIA | ALTZO | Maiatzak 25, larunbata, 15:30 |
Renobales - Azpilikueta | Zubeldia - Otaegi | |
Malkorra - Calviño - Oruezabal | Goikoetxea - Gereño | |
Erauskin - Bengoetxea | Langarika - Artola | |
Alustiza - Larrarte | Garmendia - Martiarena | |
Renobales - Azpilikueta | Goikoetxea - Gereño | |
BIDANIA | Maiatzak 25, larunbata, 15:30 | |
Garmendia - Gibelalde | Amenabarro - H. Gorostidi | |
Bravo - San Sebastian | Sagarna - Balda | |
Traore - Oñate | Malumbres - Marquet - Eguzkitza | |
Olano - Goikoetxea | Aizpuru - Pinto - San Sebastian | |
Balerdi - Albisu | Roteta - Sansiñena - Agirrezabala | |
|
BERASTEGI | Maiatzak 25, larunbata, 15:30 |
B. Saizar - U. Saizar - Onsalo | Nievas - Belaunzaran | |
Lizaso - Otermin | Zumeta - Robles - Landa | |
Altuna - Zabala | Figuerido - Marin | |
Ferrero - Azpiroz - Olariaga | Intxausti - Gonzalez | |
Altuna - Escudero | Zunzunegi - Unanue |